S.No
|
Name / Team
|
Sports / Game
|
Level
|
Organised by / Recognised by
|
Position
|
1
|
Mauli Jain
|
Choi Kwang Do (U-14)
|
School National
|
Directorate of Public instruction chattisgarh
|
IInd Position
|
2
|
Bhavini Goel
|
Choi Kwang Do (U-17)
|
School National
|
Directorate of Public instruction chattisgarh
|
Ist Position
|
3
|
Vanshika Bansal
|
Fencing (U-14)
|
School National
|
Directorate of Public instruction Telangana
|
Participation
|
4
|
Aryaveer Chopra
|
Skating (U-11)
|
School National
|
Unit CBSE Sports SGFI Karnataka
|
Participation
|
5
|
Chahat
|
Skating (U-11)
|
School National
|
Unit CBSE Sports SGFI Karnataka
|
Participation
|
6
|
Yash Gupta
|
Carrom (Jr)
|
Open National
|
All India Carrom Federation
|
Participation
|
7
|
Ishika Goel
|
Sqay (Khawankay) Jr.
|
Open National
|
Sqay Association of Goa
|
IIIrd Position
|
8
|
Ishika Goel
|
Sqay (Loba) Jr.
|
Open National
|
Sqay Association of Goa
|
Ist Position
|
9
|
Mauli Jain
|
Choi Kwang Do
|
Open National
|
Association of UP (CKDAV)
|
Ist Position
|
10
|
Ishika Goel
|
Sqay
|
Open National
|
Association of HP
|
Ist Position
|
11
|
Arshiya Gupta
|
Choi Kwang Do
|
Open National
|
Association of UP (CKDAV)
|
Ist Position
|
12
|
Anahita
|
Skating ( 300m race)
|
CBSE National
|
Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports
|
Ist Position
|
13
|
Anahita
|
Skating ( 500m race)
|
CBSE National
|
Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports
|
IIIrd Position
|
14
|
Aryaveer Chopra
|
Skating ( 500m race)
|
CBSE National
|
Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports
|
IInd Position
|
15
|
Aryaveer Chopra
|
Skating ( 1000m race)
|
CBSE National
|
Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports
|
IInd Position
|
16
|
Chahat
|
Skating ( 500m race)
|
CBSE National
|
Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports
|
IInd Position
|
17
|
Chahat
|
Skating ( 1000m race)
|
CBSE National
|
Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports
|
Ist Position
|
18
|
Kapish Bhatia
|
Skating ( 300m race)
|
CBSE National
|
Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports
|
Ist Position
|
19
|
Vanshika Bansal
|
Fencing
|
School State
|
Director General Elementary School Education, Haryana, panchkula
|
IIIrd Position
|
20
|
Aryan Jolly
|
Tennis
|
School State
|
Director General Elementary School Education
|
Participation
|
21
|
Mauli Jain
|
Choi Kwang Do
|
School State
|
Director General Elementary School Education
|
Ist Position
|
22
|
Shreeya Gupta
|
Choi Kwang Do
|
School State
|
Director General Elementary School Education
|
IInd Position
|
23
|
Bhavini Goel
|
Choi Kwang Do
|
School State
|
Director School Education, Haryana, Panchkula
|
Ist Position
|
24
|
Harshdeep Singh
|
Choi Kwang Do
|
School State
|
Director School Education, Haryana, Panchkula
|
Ist Position
|
25
|
Chahat
|
Skating ( 300m race)
|
School State
|
Director General Elementary School Education Haryana & Panchkula
|
IInd Position
|
26
|
Chahat
|
Skating ( 1000m race)
|
School State
|
Director General Elementary School Education Haryana & Panchkula
|
Ist Position
|
27
|
Aryaveer Chopra
|
Skating ( Road Race)
|
School State
|
Director General Elementary School Education Haryana & Panchkula
|
IIIrd Position
|
28
|
Aryaveer Chopra
|
Skating ( 500m race)
|
School State
|
Director General Elementary School Education Haryana & Panchkula
|
Ist Position
|
29
|
Paras
|
Cricket
|
School State
|
Director General Elementary School Education Haryana & Panchkula
|
Participation
|
30
|
Mimanshak Khosla
|
Shooting (Riffle)
|
School State
|
Director School Education
|
Participation
|
31
|
Dhruv Narang
|
Tennis
|
School State
|
Director School Education
|
Participation
|
32
|
Mayank Bansal
|
Tennis
|
School State
|
Director School Education
|
Participation
|
33
|
Ishika Goel
|
Kho-Kho
|
School State
|
Director School Education
|
Participation
|
34
|
Krish Chaudhary
|
Swimming
|
School State
|
Director School Education
|
Participation
|
35
|
Aaditya Thakur
|
Badminton
|
School State
|
Director School Education
|
Participation
|
36
|
Tejas
|
Squash
|
Open State
|
Karnal
|
IInd Position
|
37
|
Jaahan Gupta
|
Skating (RP-I)
|
Open State
|
Haryana Roller Skating Association Gurgaon
|
Ist Position
|
38
|
Jahan Gupta
|
Skating (RP-II)
|
Open State
|
Haryana Roller Skating Association Gurgaon
|
IIIrd Position
|
39
|
Anahita
|
Skating (RP-IV)
|
Open State
|
Haryana Roller Skating Association Gurgaon
|
Ist Position
|
40
|
Anahita
|
Skating (RP-V)
|
Open State
|
Haryana Roller Skating Association Gurgaon
|
Ist Position
|
41
|
Tejaswini
|
Choi Kwang Do
|
Open State
|
Haryana Choi Kwang Do Association
|
Ist Position
|
42
|
Anahita
|
Skating ( 300m race)
|
CBSE North Zone
|
CBSE S.S. International School, Karnal
|
Ist Position
|
43
|
Anahita
|
Skating ( 500m race)
|
CBSE North Zone
|
CBSE S.S. International School
|
Ist Position
|
44
|
Aryaveek Chopra
|
Skating ( 500m race)
|
CBSE North Zone
|
CBSE S.S. International School
|
Ist Position
|
45
|
Aryaveer Chopra
|
Skating ( 1000m race)
|
CBSE North Zone
|
CBSE S.S. International School
|
Ist Position
|
46
|
Chahat
|
Skating ( 500m race)
|
CBSE North Zone
|
CBSE S.S. International School
|
Ist Position
|
47
|
Chahat
|
Skating ( 1000m race)
|
CBSE North Zone
|
CBSE S.S. International School
|
Ist Position
|
48
|
Kapish Batra
|
Skating ( 300m race)
|
CBSE North Zone
|
CBSE S.S. International School
|
Ist Position
|
49
|
Kapish Batra
|
Skating ( 500m race)
|
CBSE North Zone
|
CBSE S.S. International School
|
IIIrd Position
|